Foam concrete machine delivery

Delivery costs within the territory of the Eurasian Customs Union (EACU)

All prices are exclusive shipping costs. Delivery charges depends on the weight of the package.

The shipping costs are inclusive packaging costs. Packaging costs are the costs for shipping your order.

Delivery of foam concrete machines is carried out by the transport companies "PEK","KIT", "Energy".

Delivery costs International orders

All prices are exclusive shipping costs. Delivery charges depends on the weight of the package.

The shipping costs are inclusive packaging costs. Packaging costs are the costs for shipping your order.

Please Note: Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the customer’s responsibility. Please check with your country’s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to buying.

Place of deliveryDelivery time (business days)Delivery cost (approx) (USD)
BAS130BAS200BAS250BAS350BAS500
Kazakhstan
Almaty15123105111128192
Astana13123105111128192
Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan)16254228236261384
Russia
Barnaul12160134142167258
Vladivostok20263218232275433
Ekaterinburg7119101107124188
Kazan611195100115175
Krasnodar174656877112
Moscow692818495139
Nizhny Novgorod61008691104156
Novosibirsk12167141150174265
Omsk91471241321541776
Rostov-na-Donu279697281118
Samara6998690103155
St. Petersburg71028893106157
Syktyvkar7125106112130200
Ulan-Ude16208174185217340
Chelyabinsk811799105122186
AboutCLC machinesHelpful informationFAQContact Us
⚡ No foam generator needed
Learn more
Read more!